Montag, 13. Mai 2024
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz
Schachklub 1950 Geisenheim
Home
Willkommen im Klub
Forum
Login
Der Klub
Mannschaften
SK Geisenheim I
Bezirksoberliga
Archiv 2018/2019
Archiv 2017/2018
Archiv 2016/2017
Archiv 2015/2016
SK Geisenheim III
Bezirksklasse
Anfahrt
Downloads
DWZ-Liste
Termine
Jahresübersicht
Turniere
am Spielabend
Vereinsmeisterschaft
Pokal
Pokal 2018/2019
Unsere Jugend
Jugendtraining/Berichte
Jugendtraining
Jugendtraining online
Jugend Saison 2019/2020
Jugend Saison 2018/2019
Jugend Saison 2017/2018
Jugendliga 2016/2017
Jugendliga 2015/2016
Jugendliga 2014/2015
Jugendliga 2013/2014
Jugendliga 2012/2013
DWZ Übersicht ::: FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023 / 2024
2022 / 2023
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
FT Schierstein
FT Schierstein
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC Taunusstein 1966
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.Erbach
SG Turm Idstein
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Marburg 1931/72
SV Lahn Limburg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Mertens,Klaus
1982
- 93
2090
2
Menning,Uwe
1810
- 53
2047
3
Viol,Julius
1717
- 58
1666
4
Knödler,Marcel
1676
- 31
1646
5
Diskovskyi,Igor
1623
- 8
1731
6
Schneider,Luca
1508
- 33
1480
7
Schassan,Hans-Hermann,Dr.
1479
- 60
1789
8
Jakesevic,Ivan
1478
- 36
1623
9
Löster,Mario
1455
- 7
-
10
Busch,Günther
1420
- 22
1509
11
Meier,Alexander
1373
- 18
-
12
Weinreich,Stefan
1345
- 4
-
13
Gläßer,Leonhard
1326
- 15
1432
14
Pantlowsky,Luisa
1272
- 57
1497
15
Lichtenthäler,Marcus
1155
- 13
-
16
Mirmoayedi,Shayan
1138
- 9
-
17
Viol,Lucius
1136
- 17
-
18
Kumar,Vedant
1089
- 16
-
19
Viol,Roland
1042
- 7
-
20
Metzger,Hanna
1030
- 1
-
21
Lichtenthäler,Lukas
993
- 6
-
22
Fotheringham,Lennard
985
- 12
-
23
Milbradt,Florian
942
- 10
-
24
Maurer,Eric
891
- 6
-
25
Maurer,Eric
887
- 7
-
26
Held,Jonathan
883
- 9
-
27
Raima,Jan
883
- 3
1366
28
Diewald,Simon
830
- 10
-
29
Henschel,Marlon
830
- 2
-
30
Vandeput,Leon
820
- 4
-
31
Pombo,Daniel
820
- 2
-
32
Kaltenborn,Marc
796
- 5
-
33
Olsson,Simon
779
- 2
-
34
Debecki,Sebastian
775
- 3
-
35
Wilhelmi,Mika
775
- 1
-
36
Bährle,Julius
773
- 3
1373
37
Thiels,Dominic
765
- 2
-
38
Horsten,Joris
762
- 6
-
39
Gerlach,Ben
756
- 1
-
40
Butler,Thomas
750
- 2
-
41
Schmidt,Luise
717
- 3
-
42
Thiele,Niklas
-
-
43
Meser,Louis
-
-
44
Rosskopp,Ruben
-
-
45
Held,Janik
-
-
46
Kotzan,Sebastian
-
-
47
Nicolay,Gina
-
-
48
Zehelein,Jannik
-
-
49
Milbradt,Benjamin
-
-
50
Volpert,Jan
-
-
51
Kiefer,Emma
-
-
52
Pschiebel,Victor
-
-
53
Behrmann,Ben-Lennart
-
-
54
Möbus,Maurice
-
-
55
Eis,David
-
-
56
Lindner,Hendrik
-
-
57
Quraishi,Siyar
-
-
58
Heil,Sonja
-
-
59
Zehelein,Jannik
-
-
60
Hirt,Florian
-
-
61
Wegner,Lorenz
-
-
62
Riedel,Alida
-
-
63
Hirt,Florian
-
-
64
Kania,Benjamin
-
-
65
Wicke,Patrick
-
-
66
Willitzer,Lean
-
-
67
Mahnig,David
-
-
68
Rohr-Pombo,Mateo
-
-
69
Lichtenthäler,Ralf
-
-
70
Litzenbörger,Jonathan
-
-
71
Herrmann,Moritz
-
-
72
Quack,Samuel
-
-
73
Quack,Joshua
-
-
74
Geitz,Laurenz
-
-
75
Schmidt,Luise
-
-
76
Mischler,Finn
-
-
77
Riedel,Alida
-
-
78
Schwarz,Alica
-
-
79
Velke,Valentin
-
-
80
Korkin,Valentin
-
-
81
Wilhelmi,Mika
-
-
82
Schefer,Alexander
-
-
83
Paige,Nicholas
-
-
84
Heil,Sonja
-
-
85
Wegner,Lorenz
-
-
86
Thiels,Dominic
-
-
87
Heilmann,Marcel
-
-
88
Böhne,Ben
-
-
89
Horoz,Ante
-
-
90
Quraishi,Siyar
-
-
91
Volpert,Tim
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=58003
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager