Samstag, 11. Mai 2024
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz
Schachklub 1950 Geisenheim
Home
Willkommen im Klub
Forum
Login
Der Klub
Mannschaften
SK Geisenheim I
Bezirksoberliga
Archiv 2018/2019
Archiv 2017/2018
Archiv 2016/2017
Archiv 2015/2016
SK Geisenheim III
Bezirksklasse
Anfahrt
Downloads
DWZ-Liste
Termine
Jahresübersicht
Turniere
am Spielabend
Vereinsmeisterschaft
Pokal
Pokal 2018/2019
Unsere Jugend
Jugendtraining/Berichte
Jugendtraining
Jugendtraining online
Jugend Saison 2019/2020
Jugend Saison 2018/2019
Jugend Saison 2017/2018
Jugendliga 2016/2017
Jugendliga 2015/2016
Jugendliga 2014/2015
Jugendliga 2013/2014
Jugendliga 2012/2013
DWZ Übersicht ::: Sfr.Erbach
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023 / 2024
2022 / 2023
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
FT Schierstein
FT Schierstein
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC Taunusstein 1966
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.Erbach
SG Turm Idstein
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Marburg 1931/72
SV Lahn Limburg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Ochs,Holger,Dr.
2147
- 47
2225
2
Link,Michael
2118
- 88
2242
3
Jung,Gerhard
2001
- 64
2006
4
Elkmann,Janek
1997
- 41
2039
5
Bischoff,Ulrich
1993
- 41
2072
6
Becker,Wladimir
1977
- 25
2162
7
Marzahn,Heiko
1939
- 85
2068
8
Schmidt,Frank
1924
- 67
2045
9
Peter,Anton
1905
- 82
1983
10
Aßmann,Hendrik
1904
- 61
2066
11
Simon,Eric,Dr.
1903
- 62
2029
12
Althoff,Guntram
1887
- 111
2019
13
Kuhn,Andreas
1870
- 53
2137
14
Herms,Axel
1822
- 70
2003
15
Friedel,Stefan
1806
- 53
1992
16
Veenstra,Sander
1801
- 19
1917
17
Böhnke,Marc
1793
- 43
1879
18
Launert,Martin,Dr.
1791
- 88
1876
19
Pauly,Markus
1791
- 65
1805
20
Perll,Ulrich
1725
- 44
-
21
Elkmann,Reinhard,Dr.
1710
- 26
2064
22
Daubitz,Karl Werner
1677
- 95
-
23
Sonnabend,Christian
1649
- 1
-
24
Jäckel,Alois
1630
- 49
-
25
Jung,Bernd,Dr.
1618
- 55
1819
26
Can,Hüseyin
1618
- 23
-
27
Poreba,Richard
1539
- 26
-
28
Kauzmann,Sven
1337
- 39
-
29
Rahm,Moritz
1324
- 20
-
30
Barnewitz,Ralph
1302
- 5
-
31
Walther,Konrad
1288
- 4
-
32
Saul,Lydia
1229
- 56
-
33
Schweda,Jacob
1199
- 19
-
34
Saul,Lydia K.
1185
- 47
-
35
Leiter,Christoph
1182
- 10
-
36
Zitzow,Moritz
1050
- 7
-
37
Wende,Florian
992
- 2
-
38
Eichmann,Michael
986
- 12
-
39
Tepel,Marius
927
- 9
-
40
Eichmann,Christian
842
- 3
-
41
Brogl-Majal,Leon
840
- 10
-
42
Brogl-Majal,Jannik
812
- 7
-
43
Siegel,Phillip
789
- 6
-
44
Balkir,Hasan
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=58008
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager