Montag, 13. Mai 2024
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz
Schachklub 1950 Geisenheim
Home
Willkommen im Klub
Forum
Login
Der Klub
Mannschaften
SK Geisenheim I
Bezirksoberliga
Archiv 2018/2019
Archiv 2017/2018
Archiv 2016/2017
Archiv 2015/2016
SK Geisenheim III
Bezirksklasse
Anfahrt
Downloads
DWZ-Liste
Termine
Jahresübersicht
Turniere
am Spielabend
Vereinsmeisterschaft
Pokal
Pokal 2018/2019
Unsere Jugend
Jugendtraining/Berichte
Jugendtraining
Jugendtraining online
Jugend Saison 2019/2020
Jugend Saison 2018/2019
Jugend Saison 2017/2018
Jugendliga 2016/2017
Jugendliga 2015/2016
Jugendliga 2014/2015
Jugendliga 2013/2014
Jugendliga 2012/2013
DWZ Übersicht ::: Wiesbadener SV 1885
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023 / 2024
2022 / 2023
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
FT Schierstein
FT Schierstein
SAbt BKA Wiesbaden
SAbt TuS Dotzheim
SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979
SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V.
SC Taunusstein 1966
Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden
Sfr. Braunfels e. V.
Sfr. Wieseck
Sfr.Erbach
SG Turm Idstein
SK 1950 Geisenheim
SK Bad Schwalbach
SK Marburg 1931/72
SV Lahn Limburg
TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Alekseev,Evgeny
2741
- 52
2710
2
GM
Kobalia,Mikhail
2687
- 32
2651
3
GM
Khenkin,Igor
2607
- 116
2605
4
GM
Sakaev,Konstantin
2596
- 21
2591
5
GM
Palac,Mladen
2548
- 64
2561
6
Chojnacki,Krzysztof
2396
- 10
2371
7
FM
Alekseenko,Kirill
2387
- 17
2435
8
IM
Geske,Julian
2365
- 132
2393
9
Ress,Tamás
2264
- 10
2289
10
FM
Dubkov,Andrej
2261
- 69
2283
11
Gottschalk,Jens
2233
- 97
2288
12
Minor,Samuel
2196
- 105
2244
13
Nagel,Bernhard
2185
- 161
2230
14
Wichmann,Daniel
2172
- 104
2189
15
Perman,Sergey
2145
- 13
2133
16
Nehmert,Ulrich
2144
- 56
2277
17
Serbu,Eli
2111
- 99
2164
18
Kayser,Felix
2086
- 93
2163
19
Spindler,Joachim
2075
- 11
2148
20
Traudes,Wolfgang
2037
- 88
2202
21
Doehring,Joachim
2008
- 95
2090
22
Böhmer,Thomas
1982
- 77
2052
23
Kuhn,Andreas
1978
- 47
2137
24
FM
Stimpel,Franz
1962
- 189
2084
25
Pardey,Kevin
1889
- 50
1949
26
Mayer,Frank
1879
- 78
2135
27
Kolbe,Jana
1862
- 81
2048
28
Höck,Raimund
1858
- 145
2017
29
Bernstein,Boris
1842
- 28
-
30
Tansuwat,Jonas
1809
- 28
-
31
Bykov,Vyacheslav
1745
- 15
1936
32
Zwirner,Gottfried
1744
- 69
2237
33
Schubert,Wolfgang
1740
- 46
1806
34
Ivkin,Michael
1673
- 34
1797
35
Zeyen,Helmut
1671
- 55
1781
36
Minor,Dieter
1661
- 88
1817
37
Baumeister,Lutz
1635
- 60
-
38
Hill,Michael
1635
- 38
1738
39
Reinisch,Markus
1633
- 25
1727
40
Tafeieff,Igor
1618
- 19
-
41
Börkey,Joel
1608
- 31
1614
42
Brandt,Michael
1576
- 38
1758
43
Preuss,Reinhold
1574
- 50
-
44
Börkey,Pierre
1513
- 29
1483
45
Buck,Jürgen
1508
- 4
-
46
Dyck,Lothar
1507
- 48
-
47
Lehmann,Wolfgang
1499
- 42
1603
48
Börkey,Luis
1463
- 31
1583
49
Hedrich,Gerd
1443
- 1
-
50
Gläser,Jürgen
1395
- 22
-
51
Berger,Gerhard
1269
- 43
-
52
Schaeffer,Sebastian
1163
- 1
-
53
Gossen,Veronika
968
- 10
-
54
Seidel,Vincent
790
- 1
-
55
Ak,Philip
787
- 1
-
56
Koenig,Aaron
786
- 2
-
57
Ochs,Daniel
-
-
58
Idani,Pouya
-
2563
59
Faude,Gerhard
-
-
60
Tsiringanos,Athanasios
-
-
61
Wolff,Luca
-
-
62
Fuchs,Simon
-
-
63
Senger,Hans-Dieter
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=58019
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager