Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksoberliga

1 SC Taunusstein 1966 1
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Stratmann,Gerrit 1810-19 0.5 0.67 26 - 1685 ½ / 1 1805-20 -5
3 Mühlschlegel,Volker 1724-57 1.0 0.89 24 - 1768 1 / 2 1727-58 +3
4 Demir,Gabriel 1704-16 1.0 0.98 23 - 1710 1 / 2 1705-17 +1
5 Rowland,Anthony 1729-69 2.0 2.70 24 - 1597 2 / 4 1709-70 -20
6 Hoffmann,Jörn 1664-116 1.0 1.22 23 - 1583 1 / 2 1657-117 -7
7 Bolduan,Michael 1661-148 2.0 1.89 23 - 1561 2 / 3 1664-149 +3
8 Lietz,Helmuth 1572-87 2.0 1.74 21 - 1615 2 / 4 1576-87 +4
9 Kuhnigk,Thomas 1689-65 0.5 0.82 23 - 1427 ½ / 1 1678-66 -11
10 Meier,Alexander 1420-30 1.0 1.53 19 - 1412 1 / 3 1401-31 -19
11 Kahl,Jürgen 1220-11 1.0 0.71 17 - 1401 1 / 2 1232-12 +12
12 Emmermann,Thorsten 1696-60 2.0 2.21 23 - 1508 2 / 3 1690-61 -6
13 Lietz,Jan 1491-35 0.5 0.82 20 - 1230 ½ / 1 1479-36 -12
Ø 1615 1.208 1.348 22.2 0 1541 1.21 1610

2 Wiesbadener SV 1885 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Bernstein,Boris 1809-33 1.5 1.09 26 - 1777 1½ / 2 1821-34 +12
2 Bykov,Vyacheslav 1717-21 3.0 1.32 24 - 1758 3 / 3 1767-22 +50
3 Zwirner,Gottfried 1713-74 2.0 1.17 24 - 1796 2 / 3 1738-75 +25
4 Zeyen,Helmut 1715-74 2.5 2.06 24 - 1703 2½ / 4 1728-75 +13
5 Minor,Dieter 1671-95 1.0 1.27 23 - 1727 1 / 3 1663-96 -8
6 Baumeister,Lutz 1584-67 1.0 2.06 21 - 1572 1 / 4 1550-68 -34
7 Bartsch,Marius 1490-6 1.0 1.48 20 - 1492 1 / 3 1473-7 -17
8 Lehmann,Wolfgang 1520-48 1.0 1.53 20 - 1512 1 / 3 1502-49 -18
9 Dyck,Lothar 1465-53 1.0 0.60 20 - 1392 1 / 1 1480-54 +15
10 Berger,Gerhard 1272-48 1.5 1.75 18 - 1207 1½ / 3 1262-49 -10
Ø 1596 1.55 1.433 22 0 1594 1.55 1598

3 TuS Dotzheim 3
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Bratmann,Marc 1685-36 1.5 0.87 23 - 1843 1½ / 3 1704-37 +19
2 Lange,Klaus 1923-123 3.0 2.92 29 - 1748 3 / 4 1925-124 +2
3 Berardinelli,Mario 1662-2 0.5 1.54 10 - 1751 ½ / 4 1603-3 -59
4 Freund,Stefan 1547-49 1.0 1.18 21 - 1702 1 / 4 1541-50 -6
5 Heller,Holger 1555-26 2.0 1.24 21 - 1698 2 / 4 1579-27 +24
6 Scheve,Pierre 1445-9 0.0 0.22 19 - 1661 0 / 1 1436-10 -9
7 Prager,Heimo 1587-39 1.5 1.92 21 - 1474 1½ / 3 1573-40 -14
8 Rohloff,Niklas 1389-29 0.5 0.75 9 - 1647 ½ / 4 1374-30 -15
9 Heller,Roan 1176-16 0.5 0.55 8 - 1360 ½ / 2 1172-17 -4
10 Traut,Andreas - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 1397 1.05 1.119 16.1 0 1488 1.05 1391

4 SG Turm Idstein 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schwarz,Matthias 1727-63 1.5 1.36 12 - 1766 1½ / 3 1734-64 +7
2 Schwarz,Daniel 1758-62 1.0 1.29 15 - 1812 1 / 3 1745-63 -13
3 Markosyan,Aleksandr 1715-32 1.5 1.73 14 - 1664 1½ / 3 1711-32 -4
4 Anhalt,Albert 1690-125 2.5 2.20 23 - 1653 2½ / 4 1699-126 +9
5 Büschl,Martin Bernhard - 2.0 0.00 0 - 0 2 / 4 Restpartien 0
6 Liebchen,Manfred 1710-8 0.5 0.87 24 - 1389 ½ / 1 1698-9 -12
7 Conrad,Jakob 1470-14 1.0 0.34 7 - 1584 1 / 1 1536-15 +66
8 Kalmbacher,Rainer 1470-4 2.5 2.02 20 - 1466 2½ / 4 1486-5 +16
9 Stieger,Helmut 1581-16 1.0 0.88 21 - 1626 1 / 2 1585-17 +4
10 Seemann,Max 1093-10 2.0 0.63 5 - 1377 2 / 3 1230-11 +137
11 Budak,Kaan 936-4 0.0 0.10 16 - 1304 0 / 1 931-5 -5
Ø 1377 1.409 1.038 14.3 0 1422 1.41 1396

5 Sfr. Erbach 2
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Böhnke,Marc 1831-45 0.5 0.70 26 - 1685 ½ / 1 1825-46 -6
2 Althoff,Guntram 1887-113 1.0 0.78 28 - 1662 1 / 1 1893-114 +6
3 Pauly,Markus 1923-74 0.0 0.75 29 - 1727 0 / 1 1903-75 -20
4 Friedel,Stefan 1795-55 0.5 0.81 25 - 1866 ½ / 2 1786-56 -9
5 Herms,Axel 1774-73 1.5 1.99 25 - 1650 1½ / 3 1760-74 -14
6 Perll,Ulrich 1748-46 1.5 2.33 24 - 1527 1½ / 3 1723-47 -25
7 Elkmann,Reinhard 1707-28 2.0 1.11 23 - 1667 2 / 2 1735-29 +28
8 Poreba,Richard 1555-29 0.5 0.99 21 - 1559 ½ / 2 1538-30 -17
9 Jäckel,Alois 1639-51 2.0 3.05 22 - 1391 2 / 4 1607-52 -32
10 Walther,Konrad 1304-8 2.5 1.65 18 - 1360 2½ / 4 1335-9 +31
11 Launert,Martin 1759-98 1.0 0.62 25 - 1671 1 / 1 1771-99 +12
12 Wilhelm,Jens - 2.0 0.00 0 - 0 2 / 2 Restpartien 0
13 Kauzmann,Sven 1372-41 0.0 0.40 14 - 1447 0 / 1 1351-42 -21
Ø 1561 1.154 1.168 21.5 0 1478 1.15 1556

6 SK Bad Schwalbach 1
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Loukas,Konstantin 1888-50 1.5 2.98 28 - 1695 1½ / 4 1851-51 -37
2 Siegismund,Florian 1782-67 1.0 1.37 25 - 1637 1 / 2 1771-68 -11
3 Zech,Christof 1714-34 3.0 1.88 24 - 1740 3 / 4 1746-35 +32
4 Siegismund,Bernd 1686-51 2.5 1.75 23 - 1623 2½ / 3 1709-52 +23
5 Siegismund,Torben 1647-37 1.5 1.34 17 - 1522 1½ / 2 1654-38 +7
6 Lambert,Frank 1624-29 1.0 1.16 22 - 1570 1 / 2 1619-30 -5
7 Winkler,Christian 1583-39 0.5 1.22 21 - 1501 ½ / 2 1558-40 -25
8 Unrein,Manfred 1550-34 1.0 2.19 21 - 1515 1 / 4 1512-35 -38
9 Aurin,Werner 1544-66 1.0 0.74 21 - 1744 1 / 2 1553-67 +9
10 Kalbhenn,Josef 1250-76 1.0 1.07 18 - 1224 1 / 2 1247-77 -3
11 Winkler,Claudia 1512-36 0.5 0.74 15 - 1614 ½ / 2 1501-37 -11
12 Aurin,Pascal 1635-36 1.0 0.80 22 - 1392 1 / 1 1642-37 +7
13 Hofmann,Herbert 1469-17 1.0 0.53 20 - 1447 1 / 1 1487-18 +18
Ø 1606 1.269 1.367 21.3 0 1556 1.27 1604

7 SK 1950 Geisenheim 1
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Körbel,Ekkehard 1781-45 0.5 1.63 25 - 1739 ½ / 3 1739-45 -42
2 Schwenk,Stefan 1686-44 1.0 2.21 23 - 1662 1 / 4 1666-44 -20
4 Tarcz,Dennis 1736-37 2.0 1.97 24 - 1619 2 / 3 1737-38 +1
5 Ankenbrand,Jörg 1555-81 3.5 1.72 21 - 1608 3½ / 4 1612-82 +57
6 Ungurean,Daniela 1622-7 0.5 0.68 22 - 1490 ½ / 1 1616-8 -6
7 Wende,Peter 1554-60 3.5 1.95 21 - 1566 3½ / 4 1604-61 +50
8 Sommer,Thomas 1392-41 1.5 1.48 19 - 1492 1½ / 4 1393-42 +1
9 Link,Michael 2098-99 2.0 1.88 30 - 1626 2 / 2 2101-100 +3
10 Topfstedt,Jens 1279-11 0.0 0.51 18 - 1272 0 / 1 1258-12 -21
11 Magnus,Johann 1447-60 0.0 1.07 19 - 1422 0 / 2 1406-61 -41
12 Daubitz,Luca 1230-12 0.5 0.18 5 - 1491 ½ / 1 1273-13 +43
Ø 1580 1.364 1.389 20.6 0 1544 1.36 1582

8 Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Weiß,Peter 1612-17 2.0 0.81 22 - 1794 2 / 3 1650-18 +38
2 Sitta,Stefan 1557-16 2.5 1.05 21 - 1740 2½ / 4 1603-17 +46
3 Schneider,Lutz 1619-102 0.5 1.53 22 - 1705 ½ / 4 1587-103 -32
4 von Döhren,Patrick 1536-10 2.0 1.57 21 - 1614 2 / 4 1550-11 +14
5 Thomas,John 1497-19 0.5 1.03 20 - 1613 ½ / 3 1479-20 -18
6 Pfülb,Rudolf 1447-9 2.0 1.84 19 - 1479 2 / 4 1453-10 +6
7 Spiegel,Nina 1427-9 2.0 1.18 19 - 1514 2 / 3 1457-10 +30
8 Cimický,Václav 1375-7 1.5 0.84 19 - 1434 1½ / 2 1400-8 +25
9 Immel,Marcel 1708-44 1.5 1.80 24 - 1610 1½ / 3 1699-45 -9
Ø 1531 1.611 1.294 20.8 0 1611 1.61 1542